Now

This weekend in Salt Lake

Three picks. More events below.

Salt Lake · Change region

This weekend

Salt Lake

Next weekend's picks, every Thursday.

One free email. Unsubscribe anytime.

Also this weekend

55 matching · Salt Lake

Friday, September 25

Steppin' on Main

Concert, Family · George S. and Dolores Dore Eccles Theater · Salt Lake City
tickets →

Ravel's Daphnis and Chloé

Symphony · Maurice Abravanel Hall · Salt Lake City
tickets →

ATLiens - DESTRUCTION OF A UFO TOUR

EDM · The Complex · Salt Lake City
details →

ATLiens - Ages 18+

Other · The Complex - UT · Salt Lake City
tickets →

Saturday, September 26

KRCL Presents Cardinal Bloom

Rock · The Depot · Salt Lake City
tickets →

ivri

Music · Kilby Court · Salt Lake City
tickets →
Pick a custom date range